Pawar Public School Nanded City
Details of Class Representatives: 2020-21

Sr.No
Class & Div
Student Name
Name of the Class Representative
Mobile No.
Convenient Timings to Receive the Calls
1 I A Master Shrirang Mahesh Harhare Mrs. Punam Mahesh Harhare 8087035134 10.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m.
all days, if urgent u can call any time.
2 I B Master Shourya Kishor Magar Mr. Kishor Magar 9764294680 Anytime
3 I C Master Varad Vinayak Ketgale Mr. Vinayak Ketgale 9665006899 Anytime
4 I D Miss Gargee Hemant Parulekar Mrs. Namrata Hemant Parulekar 9370461287 11.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m.
5 I E Master Advait Indranil Patil Mrs. Shweta Indranil Patil 9423857867 6.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
6 I F Miss Yukta Mayuresh Kodre Mr. Mayuresh Shirish Kodre 9552544008 Anytime
7 I G Miss Aadya Abhay Landge Mr. Abhay Landge 9923353896 Anytime
8 I H Master Arnav Atul Shinde Mr. Atul G Shinde 9960302362 Saturday and Sunday
anytime between 11.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
9 II A Miss Kavya Nitin Bharadiya Mr. Nitin Bharadiya 9028190606 Saturday preferable but
if its urgent anytime
10 II B Master Reyansh Mishra Mr. Atul Mishra 8378968456 Before 12.00 noon
11 II C Miss Anushree Prakash Chavan Mrs. Amita Prakash Chavan 9579806457 2.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
12 II D Miss Saanvi Sukesh Pawar Mr. Sukesh Pawar 9011800390 4.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m.
13 II E Miss Krisha Kapil Vasani Mr. Kapil Vasani 9960556514/
9309109812
Monday to Friday 6.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m
Saturday & Sunday 11.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
14 II F Miss Ojaswee Onkar Kulkarni Mr. Onkar Kulkarni 9822998355 5.00 p.m. to 9.30 p.m.
15 II G Miss Shreshtha Nikesh Sahu Mrs. Payal Sahu 8149947643 10.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m.
6.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
16 II H Miss Aarya Ashish Chatuphale Mrs. Anuprita Ashish Chatuphale 8275065842 5.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
17 III A Miss Shambhavi Sagar Jambhorkar Mr. Sagar Jambhorkar 7709709736
9923368076
4.00 p.m. To 10.00 p.m.
18 III B Miss Anika Naresh Jijjiwarapu Mr. J. Naresh Kumar 9890200714 2.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
19 III C Master Ashvik Kashyap Mr. Saurav Kashyap 9923800983
9923800980
6.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
20 III D Miss Janavi Anilkumar Sahajwani Mr. Anilkumar Sahajwani 7507807700
9423384635
8.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
21 III E Miss Siddhi Anand Katare Mr. Anand Katare 9823072917 working day after 5.00 p.m.
Sunday & Saturday full day
22 III F Master Anay Shardool Thakur Mrs. Deepti Thakur 9158589546 4.00 p.m. to 7.00 p.m.
23 III G Miss Siya Dharmendra Ganage Mr. D. G. Ganage 8668292394 10.00 a.m. to 4.00 p.m.
24 IV A Miss Shubhangi Dash Mrs. Swagatika Dash 8805125018 10.30 a.m. to 12.30 p.m.
4.00 p.m. to 7.00 p.m.
25 IV B Miss Shreya Bansidhar Deshpande Mrs. Radhika Deshpande 9011040543 10.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
26 IV C Miss Tanishka Mangesh Nandedkar Mrs. Jagruti Nandedkar 9850953846 2.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m.
27 IV D Miss Tanishka Harshad Maske Mr. Harshad Maske 9920035528 9.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m.
28 IV E Master Ahan Vishal Srivastava Mrs. Prayangee Srivastava 9529296522 11.00 a.m. to 12.00 noon
8.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
29 IV F Miss Swara Chetan Bhopatkar Mrs. Kanchan Bhopatkar 9833087669 7.00 p.m. to 7:30 p.m.
30 IV G Miss Revathi Sonu Valayil Mrs. Nirmal Valayil 9922927891 11.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m.
5.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
31 V A Miss Ananya Nitin Ghadage Mr. Nitin Tukaram Ghadage 9370089060 Monday to Saturday
6.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
32 V B Master Sarthak Vishal Kodulkar Mr.Vishal Kodulkar 7040427707 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
33 V C Master Avadhoot Ajay Bhosale Mr. Ajay S. Bhosale 9822028325 Monday to Saturday 7.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
And
Saturday & Sunday 10.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m.
34 V D Master Abhimanyu Avinash Utekar Mr. Avinash Utekar 7972639875 Monday to Saturday
6.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
35 V E Master Devansh Sachin Pawar Mrs. Manisha Pawar 9881499461 Friday, Saturday and Sunday
4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
36 V F Master Aashay Amit Tungare Mr. Amit Tungare 9158894959 Before 10.00 a.m. or After 6.00 p.m.
37 V G Miss Arshi Anand Deshmukh Mrs. Sakina Deshmukh 9764569799 10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
38 VI A Master Vibhas Prakash Punekar Mr. Prakash Punekar 8446061742 3.00 p.m. to 4.30 p.m.
39 VI B Master Niraj Rupesh Bora Mrs. Vidhya Bora 9960614707 1.30 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
40 VI C Master Yash Dhananjay Sonawane Mr. Dhananjay Sonawane 9130003819/
7507778062
Monday to Saturday
10.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m.
41 VI D Miss Saumya Sameer Kotak Mrs. Shweta Kotak 9403844462 10.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m.
42 VI E Master Shantanu Sanjay Nate Mrs. Gauri Nate 9970087605 Saturday & Sunday
11.00 a.m. to 12.00 noon
43 VI F Master Himanshu Vikas Kshirsagar Mrs. Maya Kshirsagar 9850430776 Monday to Saturday
After 6.00 p.m.
44 VI G Master Neel Ranjeet Dighe Mrs. Shalaka Dighe 9096220202 2.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
45 VII A Miss Disha Samanta Mr. Dibyendu Samanta 7276018766 Weekdays: 8.00 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
Weekend: 8.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
46 VII B Miss Sharvari Mahesh Ghadge Mrs. Gauri Ghadge 7798757937 9.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
47 VII C Miss Yashada Yogesh Sohoni Mrs. Prajakta Sohoni 7620945265 Monday to Friday
12.00 noon to 5.00 p.m.
48 VII D Master Atharva Kishor Magar Mr. Kishor Magar 9764294680 Anytime
49 VII E Master Aarush Kirankumar Bhanage Mr. Kirankumar Bhanage 9850232498 Monday to Saturday
10.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m.
50 VII F Master Aman Ujjwal Gupta Mr. Ujjwal Gupta 7507746520 Monday to Friday 8.00 p.m. onwards
Saturday & Sunday Any time
51 VIII A Master Arnav Sachin Jamsudkar Mrs. Nivedita Jamsudkar 9823423617 10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
52 VIII B Master Gandhan Neelesh Kondaskar Mrs. Ruchira Kondaskar 7709293303 8.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
53 VIII C Master Ritvik Yogesh Kamble Mrs. Vidya Kamble 9637636167 Any time during the day
54 VIII D Miss Sameera Ashish Mahajan Mrs. Sadhana Mahajan 9284270937 Any time during the day
55 VIII E Master Kartik Vilas Barve Mr. Vilas Barve 9930969118 All Sundays and
Second Saturday
56 IX A Miss Ananya Nitin Paliwal Mrs. Manisha Paliwal 9860853579 5.00 p.m. to 7.00 p.m.
57 IX B Miss Anagha Rupesh Shah Mrs. Sonali Shah 9822767779 Monday to Friday
9.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m.
58 IX C Master Anurag Ajay Harapanahalli Mr. Ajay Harapanahalli 9923386916 Any time
59 IX D Miss Ashlesha Abhay Bhavsar Mrs. Asavari Bhavsar 8800391228 11.00 a.m. to 12 noon
60 X A Miss Samruddhi Makarand Gogate Mr. Makarand Gogate 8484003436 Monday to Friday 7 p.m. to 10 p.m.
Saturdays & Sundays any time
61 X B Miss Vasudha Dhananjay Pandhare Mr. Dhananjay Pandhare 9922991381 After 6.00 p.m.
62 X C Master Parth Brijesh Kulkarni Mr. Brijesh Kulkarni 8329732693 Monday to Saturday
10.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.