Pawar Public School Nanded City
Details of Class Representatives: 2019-2020

Sr.No
Class & Div
Student Name
Name of the Class Representative
Mobile No.
Convenient Timings to Receive the Calls
1 NURSERY A Vyom Kulkarni Mr. Aditya Kulkarni 9890894933 10.00 a.m. To 6.00 a.m.
2 NURSERY B Nimay Dighe Mrs. Sonal Dighe 7506270070 8.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
3 NURSERY C Sanay Gokhale Mr. Sarang Gokhale 9765410521 7.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
4 NURSERY D Nivaan Patel Mr. Prashantkumar Patel 7875552058
8806077006
Any Time
5 NURSERY E Rishabh Lal Mr. Tushar Lal 8605302323 7.00 p.m. to 9.30 p.m.
6 NURSERY F Shlesh Kulkarni Mr. Atul Kulkarni 9860457157 8.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
7 NURSERY G Tanush Kulkarni Mr. Vinayak Kulkarni 8007412645 Monday to Thrusday
6.00 pm to 9.00 pm
8 NURSERY H Naksh Sawant Mr. Nitesh Sawant 7972345900 11.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
9 Jr. KG A Shravya Dhume Mrs. Prajakta Dhume 9766624242 Any time
10 Jr. KG B Sanchit Mahajan Mrs. Priti Mahajan 9860977962 Morning 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
After 4.30 p.m.
11 Jr. KG C Shruti Deshpande Mrs. Radhika Deshpande 9011040543
020-24616106
4.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
12 Jr. KG D Shardul Reddy Mrs. Madhavi Reddy 9823087513 Saturday & Sunday Anytime.
13 Jr. KG E Riaan Shah Mr. Sahil Shah 9823648746
020-67523437
9.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m.
14 Jr. KG F Anay Andhale Mr. Vikas Andhale 9881253727
020-24305328
8.30 a.m. to 5.30 p.m.
15 Jr. KG G Aarush Singh Mrs. Jyoti Singh 8007419531 After 5.00 p.m.
16 Jr. KG H Saee Godange Mr. Vaidhav Godange 9657599622
8805228958
Any day after 11.00 a.m.
17 Jr. KG. I Arav Khot Mrs. Arpita Khot 7709177391 9.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
18 Jr.KG. J Anvi Kumbhar Mr. Amol Kumbhar 9769344346 8.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m.
19 Sr. KG A Shrirang Harhare Mrs. Punam Harhare 8087035134 11.00 a.m to 6.00 p.m.
(Monday to Friday)
20 Sr. KG B Spruha.R.Joshi Mrs. Maithilee Joshi 7588636891 Anytime
21 Sr. KG C Varad Ketgale Mr. Vinayak Ketgale 9665006899 7.00 a.m. to 11.00 p.m.
22 Sr. KG D Gargee Parulekar Mrs. Namrata Parulekar 9370461287 9:30 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
23 Sr. KG E Aaradhya S. Eklure Mrs.Savita Sudhakar Eklure 9637384881 Any time
24 Sr. KG F Shrinidhi Jajoo Dr. Mrs. Shweta Jajoo 9970667338 Any time
25 Sr. KG G Yukta Kodre Mr. Mayuresh Kodre 9552544008 8.00 a.m. to 10.00 p.m.
26 Sr. KG H Aadya Abhay Landge Mr. Abhay U. Landge 9923353896 Any time
27 Sr.KG I Om Pankaj Magar Mrs. Archana Pankaj Magar 9850602837 2.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m.
28 I A Sumedh Patil Mrs. Sunita Santosh Patil 9922401833 11.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
29 I B Reyansh Mishra Mr. Atul Kumar Mishra 8378968456 Before 12.00 p.m.
30 I C Ravee Rede Mrs. Swapnali Kedar Rede 9822000327 12.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m.
31 I D Sarvesh Chaudhari Mr. Vijay Chaudhari 9860787054 Anytime
32 I E Shaurya Meshram Mr. Devid H Meshram 9405729506 9.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
33 I F Vaishnav Jadhav Mrs. Trupti Parag Jadhav 9011031236 10.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m.
34 I G Sanchi Joshi Mr. Prashant D Joshi 9552563123 8.00 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
35 II A Saanvi Jha Mr. Sanjay Jha 9860946952 Anytime
36 II B Ridhima khadilkar Mrs. Purva Khadilkar 7888045296 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
37 II C Parth Nikhil Deo Mrs. Anagha Deo 9890503424 12.00 noon to 4 p.m.
38 II D Raghav Vishal Joshi Mrs. Supriya Vishal Joshi 8007501666 8.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
39 II E Shourya Jawal Mrs. Varsharani Jayesh Jawal 9552539024 10.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m.
40 II F Vihaan Jadhav Mr. Niteen Jadhav 7756022296 7.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
41 II G Siya Ganage Mr. Dharmendra Gokuldas Ganage 9011014546
8668292394
5.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
42 III A Om Ashish Patil Ms. Shital Ashish Patil 8007342424 10.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m.
6.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
43 III B Vedant Chitale Mrs. Amruta Chitale 9011060554 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
44 III C Arya Deshmukh Mr. Atul Deshmukh 9421091591
020-67527049
12.00 noon to 5.00 p.m.
45 III D Anshul Sonawane Mr. Yogesh Sonawane 9325031384 9.00 a.m to 6.00 p.m
46 III E Palash Karmakar Mr. Shripad karmarkar 9922626555 9.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
47 III F Mudit Chouhan Mr. Chetan Chouhan 9881740347
9881740346
Monday to Saturday
5.00 p.m. to 7.00 p.m.
48 III G Mrunal Shinde Mr. Ganesh Shinde 9890288883 9.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
49 IV A Radhika Chaudhari Mrs. Mayuri. P. Chaudhari 7875282453 After 12.00 noon
50 IV B Vedant Gomsale Dr. Vaishali Gomsale 8805257380 1.00 p.m. to 2.00 p.m.
51 IV C Aayush Diwate Mr. Rhudaynath Diwate 9970017083 5.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
Preferably on Saturdays
52 IV D Shubham Kshirsagar Dr. Mrs. Maya Kshirsagar 9850430776 After 6.00 p.m.
53 IV E Devansh Pawar Mrs. Manisha Pawar 9881499461 After 6.30 p.m.
54 IV F Aashay Tungare Mr. Amit Tungare 9158894959 From 7.00 a.m. to 8.00 a.m.
7.00 p.m. to 8.30 p.m.
55 IV G Rahul Shivananjappa Mrs. Latha. K.S. 9930295690 After 10.00 a.m. till 6.00 p.m.
56 V A Saloni Kadam Mr. Suryakant Kadam 7776072200
9595435818
7.00 a.m. to 10.00 p.m.
57 V B Riyan Khasgiwala Mrs. Rupali Khasgiwala 7219190055 2.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m.
58 V C Yash Sonawane Mr. Dhananjay Sonawane 9130003819 9.00 a.m. to 12.00 noon
59 V D Arjun Adate Mr. Avinash Adate 7709040147 7.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
7.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
60 V E Neel Mantri Mrs. Pallavi Mantri 9130085889 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
61 V F Pushkar Kanegaonkar Ms. Deepa Kanegaonkar 9920398957 10.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
62 V G Shreemay Tuptewar Mr. Gajanan Tuptewar 9923324999 After 5.00 p.m.
63 VI A Aryan Shinde Mr. Mahesh Shinde 7758051775 9.00 a.m. to 10.00 a.m. (Saturday)
9.00 p.m. to 9.15 p.m. (Everyday)
64 VI B Bansi Gardhariya Mr. Hiren Gardhariya 8805023611 Anytime
65 VI C Sachi Mogali Mr. Manoj Kumar Mogali 9168324222 5.00 p.m to 6.00 p.m
66 VI D Atharva Magar Mr. Kishor Magar 9764294680 7.00 a.m to 10.00 p.m
67 VI E Aarush Bhanage Mr. Kirankumar Bhanage 9850232498 Anytime
68 VI F Madhura Deshpande Mr. Mangesh Deshpande 9822425462 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
69 VII A Arnav Jamsudkar Ms. Nivedita Jamsudkar 9823423617 10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
70 VII B Rishabh Meena Mr. Banwari Lal Meena 9422538257 Anytime
71 VII C Om Kadam Mrs. Suvarna Kadam 9766047722 9.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
6.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
72 VII D Mrunal Kale Mrs. Dhanashri Kale 9922326145 10.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m.
73 VII E Ishan Mohidekar Mrs. Priyanka Mohidekar 9503004880 9.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
74 VIII A Suyash Ratnaparkhi Mr. Deelip Ratnaparkhi 9422062351
9860387911
10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
75 VIII B Shreeya Gupte Mrs. Shrungali Gupte 7387086367 9.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m.
76 VIII C Atharva Gavali Prof. K.B.Gavali 9404998420
9881020305
Anytime
77 VIII D Ashlesha Bhavsar Ms. Asavari Bhavsar 8800391228
7500447275
10.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m.
(Except Wednesday & Thursday)
78 IX A Sunidhi Choudekar Mrs. Rajashree Choudekar 9860251652 10.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m.
3.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
79 IX B Nisha Uke Dr. Nilesh Uke 9850035805 9.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
80 IX C Aayush Mathawan Mr. Aman Mathawan 8407913838 1.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
81 X A Ruchir Adnaik Mr. Makarand Adnaik 9881133184 Saturday & Sunday
11.00 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. &
7.30 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
82 X B Ojasvee Managolikar Mrs. Shubhangi Managolikar 9822012965 Monday & Friday
7.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m. 
Saturday & Sunday
11.00 a.m. to 12.00 p.m.
83 X C Sahil Yelvantge Mr. Somnath Yelvantge 9423238203
9511907822
Available most of the time